Isthmian League

Whitehawk

Staff

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Mitch WalkerGoalkeeper5201830
Luke GloverGoalkeeper000000

Defender

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Joe TennentDefender50024110
Luca CocoracchioDefender4904630
Hamish MorrisonDefender4804030
Stefan WrightDefender3011131
Joey TaylorDefender1730040
Alex MalinsDefender1101000
Will MilesDefender000000

Midfielder

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Joel DalyMidfielder4426361
Ryan WorrallMidfielder4232241
Tommy BrewerMidfielder36013110
Charlie HarrisMidfielder2733251
Kai JenningsMidfielder800010
Adam JonesMidfielder200000

Forward

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Charlie LambertForward471432100
Charlie WalkerForward46246590
Imran KayaniForward40133310
Rob O’TooleForward2132230
Josh NandhraForward1731000
Lloyd DawesForward1313110
Tom ChalayeForward100000
Rio QuayeForward100000

Ex-players (23-24)

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Dom Johnson-FisherEx-players (23-24)2535100
Jack DixonEx-players (23-24)2353231
Ben PopeEx-players (23-24)1925130
Louis CollinsEx-players (23-24)1842030
Connor CodyEx-players (23-24)800000
Luke RobinsonEx-players (23-24)511010
Jaden PerezEx-players (23-24)400000
Finlay ChadwickEx-players (23-24)300010
Cam TuttEx-players (23-24)300030
Reece Price-PlacidEx-players (23-24)200000
Harrison ParkerEx-players (23-24)200000
Dion MiftariEx-players (23-24)100000
Ollie DownsEx-players (23-24)100000
Sinnkaye ChristieEx-players (23-24)000000
Tom CadmanEx-players (23-24)000000