Isthmian League

Whitehawk

Staff

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Luke GloverGoalkeeper4100300
Sam FreemanGoalkeeper1100020

Defender

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Hamish MorrisonDefender5126050
Nathan CooperDefender4472431
Will MilesDefender4350781
Harry ShoomanDefender2814100
Luca CocoracchioDefender2100330
Leon MooreDefender1101100
Sam EgoleDefender100000
Ashley WadhamsDefender000000

Midfielder

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Charlie HarrisMidfielder44915570
Joel DalyMidfielder43511940
Stefan WrightMidfielder4137380
Tommy BrewerMidfielder1500111
Shay LeahyMidfielder1101010
Reece Price-PlacidMidfielder200000
Andres RodriguezMidfielder100000
Luke EmbersonMidfielder000000

Forward

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Charlie LambertForward4674020
Rob O’TooleForward451011320
Alfie RogersForward2275240
Luke RobinsonForward2172400
Khris OtiForward1756110
Toby ReederForward900010
Malachi HudsonForward100000