Isthmian League

Hawks All Games

Goalkeeper

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Nathan Stroomberg-ClarkeWhitehawk4100040

Defender

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Luke EmbersonWhitehawk6213660
Leon RedwoodWhitehawk2500020
Henry BlackmoreWhitehawk2300140
Alex MalinsWhitehawk1520041
Frankie ChappellWhitehawk1300010
Harry ReedWhitehawk1102001
Lloyd CottonWhitehawk1010010
Declan KamaWhitehawk800000
Ashley WadhamsWhitehawk420000
Josh MundyWhitehawk100000
Josh TuckWhitehawk100000

Midfielder

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
Omarr LawsonWhitehawk3934020
Ollie MuntWhitehawk3725140
Tegan FreemanWhitehawk1900000
Peter GregoryWhitehawk1413020
Tyrese MthunziWhitehawk600020
Tareq ShihabWhitehawk200000

Forward

PlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsMan of the matchYellow CardsRed Cards
James FraserWhitehawk4396420
Javaun SplattWhitehawk40195371
Alex LaingWhitehawk1122010
Demas RamsisWhitehawk900000
Dan ThompsonWhitehawk811010
Lekan OrimolusiWhitehawk500000
Toby ReederWhitehawk300000
Ronnie ConlonWhitehawk211020
Charlie CoppolaWhitehawk000000